Free sheet music
My account (login)

ACCESSORIES - STUDIO/LIVE
MUSIC EQUIPMENT GIFT IDEAS

Digital Cables Video Cables (184) USB Cables (81) BNC Cable (70) Optical Cable (51) Others (42) CAT5 Cable (34) CAT6 Cable (28) Computer Adapters (15) Network Cable (14) Firewire Cables (4)

Search Musical Equipment
Active filters for search:
 

pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 1m, OM3


10.00€
Shipping : leaves warehouse in 24 hours


Buy pro snake
See all

pro snake



Description from Thomann :
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Madi

- Length: 1 m
- 50/125 microns
- OM3
- SC duplex to male to LC duplex male
- Ceramic ferrule
- Multi-mode fiber
- Complies with MADI specification
- PVC Ų: 2 mm

Seller information :Thomann
Place :Burgebrach, Allemagne
Shipping :

SIMILAR ITEMS
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 0,5m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 0,5m, OM3
Cāble de raccordement MADI - fibre optique

- Longueur: 0,5 m
- 50/125 microns
- OM3 <85>
9.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 1m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 1m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
9.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 2m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 2m, OM3
Cordon de raccordement fibre optique Madi

- 50/125 microns
- OM3
- Fiches SC duplex <85>
11.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3
Cordon de raccordement fibre optique Madi

- 50/125 microns
- OM3
- Fiches SC duplex <85>
11.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 2m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 2m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
11.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 5 m
- Connecteur SC duplex vers connecteur LC duplex <<85>
17.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m
LWL Patch Cable, 10m, 50/125µm, SC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, OM3 Multimode, ceramic ferrule, mu<85>
28.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom