Free sheet music
My account (login)

ACCESSORIES - STUDIO/LIVE
MUSIC EQUIPMENT GIFT IDEAS

Digital Cables Video Cables (201) BNC Cable (69) USB Cables (52) Optical Cable (42) Others (41) CAT5 Cable (34) CAT6 Cable (29) Computer Adapters (16) Network Cable (15) Firewire Cables (5)

Search Musical Equipment
Active filters for search:
 

pro snake : BNC Cable 50 Ohm 0.25m


3.00€
Shipping : leaves warehouse in 24 hours


Buy pro snake
See all

pro snake



Description from Thomann :
BNC cable

- Length: 0.25 m
- BNC to BNC connector
- Coaxial-RF cable
- Impedance: 50 Ohm
- Cable Type: RG58
- Outer diameter: approx. 5.0 mm
- Colour: Black

Seller information :Thomann
Place :Burgebrach, Allemagne
Shipping :

SIMILAR ITEMS
pro snake : LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3
Cāble de raccordement fibre optique

- Longueur: 0,5 m
- Fiche SC duplex vers fiche SC du<85>
7.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 1m OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 1m OM3
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 1 m
- Connecteur duplex LC vers connecteur duplex LC <<85>
7.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 1m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 1m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
9.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 1m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 1m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
9.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 2m OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 2m OM3
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 2 m
- Connecteur SC-duplex vers connecteur SC-duplex <<85>
10.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 1m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 1m, OM3
Cāble MADI

- 50/125µm
- OM3
- Connecteur SC duplex vers connecteur LC duplex
- V<85>
10.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex 5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex 5m
LWL Patch Cable MADI 5m, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, length 5m, sp<85>
10.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 2m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 2m, OM3
Cordon de raccordement fibre optique Madi

- 50/125 microns
- OM3
- Fiches SC duplex <85>
11.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3
Cordon de raccordement fibre optique Madi

- 50/125 microns
- OM3
- Fiches SC duplex <85>
11.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 2m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 2m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
11.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 3m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 3m
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 3 m
- Connecteur LC-duplex vers connecteur LC-duplex <<85>
12.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 5m
Câble de raccordement fibre optique

- Longueur: 5 m
- Fiche SC duplex vers fiche S<85>
13.00€
ships in 14-30 days
zoom
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 10m
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 10 m
- Connecteur duplex LC vers connecteur duplex LC <85>
14.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 5m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
16.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 5 m
- Connecteur SC duplex vers connecteur LC duplex <<85>
17.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 10m
LWL Patch Cable MADI 10m, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/12<85>
18.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 7,5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 7,5m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
20.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 20m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI SC Duplex 20m
LWL Patch Cable, SC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, 2m, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase 50/125my, <85>
23.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM3 20m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM3 20m
pro snake LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, 20m, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase<85>
23.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 10m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
24.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m
LWL Patch Cable, 10m, 50/125µm, SC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, OM3 Multimode, ceramic ferrule, mu<85>
28.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : CAT6E Cable 25m
Thomann
pro snake : CAT6E Cable 25m
Cāble extrźmement robuste et flexible pour studio et installation

- 2x fiches Yongsheng RJ 4<85>
29.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : AOC HDMI A-A 25m
Thomann
pro snake : AOC HDMI A-A 25m
pro snake AOC HDMI A-A 25m; Active optical HDMI 2.0 cable; optical fiber with 7C copper cable; flame<85>
88.00€
ships in 14-30 days
zoom