Free sheet music
My account (login)

ACCESSORIES - STUDIO/LIVE
MUSIC EQUIPMENT GIFT IDEAS

Digital Cables Video Cables (195) USB Cables (80) BNC Cable (70) Optical Cable (44) Others (43) CAT5 Cable (34) CAT6 Cable (29) Computer Adapters (15) Network Cable (15) Firewire Cables (4)

Search Musical Equipment
Active filters for search:
 

pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 2m


14.00€
Shipping : leaves warehouse in 24 hours


Buy pro snake
See all

pro snake



Description from Thomann :
Patch Cable

- Length: 2 m
- LC duplex connector to LC duplex connector
- 50/125 µm
- Ceramic ferrule
- Multimode fibre
- OM3

Seller information :Thomann
Place :Burgebrach, Allemagne
Shipping :

SIMILAR ITEMS
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 1m OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 1m OM3
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 1 m
- Connecteur duplex LC vers connecteur duplex LC <<85>
7.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m
Pro Snake LWL duplex cable MADI, LC-LC duplex 1m, 50/125 multimode OM4, LZSH, turquoise
8.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 0,5m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 0,5m, OM3
Cāble de raccordement MADI - fibre optique

- Longueur: 0,5 m
- 50/125 microns
- OM3 <85>
9.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 1m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 1m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
9.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 1m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 1m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
9.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 1m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 1m, OM3
Cāble MADI

- 50/125µm
- OM3
- Connecteur SC duplex vers connecteur LC duplex
- V<85>
10.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex 5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex 5m
LWL Patch Cable MADI 5m, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, length 5m, sp<85>
10.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 2m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 2m, OM3
Cordon de raccordement fibre optique Madi

- 50/125 microns
- OM3
- Fiches SC duplex <85>
11.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3
Cordon de raccordement fibre optique Madi

- 50/125 microns
- OM3
- Fiches SC duplex <85>
11.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 2m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC-SC Duplex OM4 2m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
11.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 3m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 3m
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 3 m
- Connecteur LC-duplex vers connecteur LC-duplex <<85>
12.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 10m
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 10 m
- Connecteur duplex LC vers connecteur duplex LC <85>
14.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 5m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
16.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3
Cāble de raccordement

- Longueur: 5 m
- Connecteur SC duplex vers connecteur LC duplex <<85>
17.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 7,5m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 7,5m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
20.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM3 20m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM3 20m
pro snake LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to SC-Duplex Jack, 20m, ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimodefase<85>
23.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL MADI LC Duplex OM4 10m
LWL Patch Cable, LC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, ceramic ferrule, OM4 multimodefase 50/125my, leng<85>
24.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m
Thomann
pro snake : LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m
LWL Patch Cable, 10m, 50/125µm, SC-Duplex Jack to LC-Duplex Jack, OM3 Multimode, ceramic ferrule, mu<85>
28.00€
ships n 24 hours
zoom